BLOGGER TEMPLATES AND TWITTER BACKGROUNDS

Tuesday, 26 April 2011

you make me smile.. !! again when you..

hey there.. =)
do you know that only you can make me smile when i was sad...
you're my..i don't know..but congrats...you're awesome.. =) 
yes you are...yeah...you make me smile like i'm crazy....  when you smile back to me...yeah..you have a sweet smile..i like your smile... it was very sweet....you make me smile when you send me a smile face. =) i like that,,,...and...
   you make me smile a sun...
   you make me smile a bee...
   you make me smile like i'm crazy!!!
thnx.. =)  you're my best friend for ever...








 

love ya!! >> miss ya!! << want ya!!!

hey... =)
   i love ya boy....you're very cute...i like you...do you know that??? hahahah....yeah..actually..i need you to know that...and i wish you know that...but you're not... thnx...bcoz you're very kind...you're very nice..and you're silent boy...
   
            hey...i want you to know that you're my extra oxygen...you're my oxygen...*extra..heheheheh...i like ya!!! you're very cute for me!!!  i think...if i have a power..i wanna make you fall in love with me..but..i don't have any power...if i'm a witch..i'll make you like me...but i'm not....and..i don't know..?? just want you to know that...

     just a post.. =) don't think 'bout it.. =)
     from me!!! *&^%$^(&$$#%*()&^%(.. <^_^> 
      hope you'll have a very nice day!!!

wanna ..with you.. =)

talk 'bout you...hahahah...just laughing....don't know what i wanna say///acctally..i miss ya!!!  that was i wanna say...
yeah miss ya!!! do you know that,....yeas..that person is you..yeah..not you..next..nope that,,,next to you.. ^_^ next to person that is next to you..not him...not that guy,,,but a person that is next to person that is next next next to you.. yeah.. no...yeah..behind you..yes..that guy..hmm..no..no..not him..but..actually...where is that guy..he's cute...trust me...
hmm...that guy is my favourite guy,...i wish that he'll know that i ....nothing....
         yeah,,,,actually...i wanna say to you is.. 'you're my lucky star..you've open my eyes..'..thnx again...hahahha....and one thing..you've made it...i can't find ya!! :P